Wyniki: 2-3 kwietnia

04.04.2016r.

Wyniki zespołów Chojniczanki z weekendu 2-3 kwietnia.

1 Liga (trener: Mariusz Pawlak)
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (1:0)
Łukasz Kosakiewicz 22′ – Tsubasa Nishi 67′

V Liga grupa Gdańsk II (trener: Leszek Szank)
Chojniczanka II Chojnice – Gwiazda Karsin
2:1 (1:1)
Jeremiasz Grela 42′, Patryk Mikita 80′ – Artur Chrzonowski 45′ (z rzutu karnego)

Chojniczanka II: Michał Dumieński – Dawid Machalewski, Krystian Froelke, Bartosz Ważyński, Marek Pliszka – Jeremiasz Grela (87′ Michał Rybakowski), Rafał Grzelak, Rafał Majtyka, Tomasz Prusaczyk, Bartłomiej Niedziela (56′ Maksymilian Boczek) – Marcin Krzywicki (58′ Patryk Mikita). Miejsce w tabeli: 5

Pomorska Liga Juniorów A (trener: Artur Skiba)
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Pogoń Lębork 2:0 (0:0)
Marcin Rosa, Błażej Noga
Miejsce w tabeli: 2

Pomorska Liga Juniorów B (trener: Mirosław Czuryło)
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3:3
Jakub Kupczyk, Adrian Kaczorowski, Marcin Kurs
Miejsce w tabeli: 13

Liga Juniorów B grupa Słupsk II (trener: Artur Skiba)
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Tęcza Brusy
13:1
Mateusz Borowski x6, Tobiasz Sawa x2, Jędrzej Hoppe x2, Szymon Ważyński x2, Maurycy Niemczyk
Miejsce w tabeli: 1

Pomorska Liga Juniorów C1 (trener: Mirosław Czuryło)
Santana Wielki Klincz – Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:5
Adrian Lewiński, Klaudiusz Ciuk x2, Jakub Kumer, gol samobójczy
Miejsce w tabeli: 5

Pomorska Liga Juniorów C2 (trener: Sławomir Jankowski)
Gryf Wejherowo – Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:0
Miejsce w tabeli: 1

Liga Juniorów C2 grupa Słupsk II (trener: Wiesław Piekarski)
Czarni Czarne – Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:0
Miejsce w tabeli: 5

Pomorska Liga Juniorów D1 (trener: Tomasz Orłowski)
Chojniczanka Chojnice – GTS Pruszcz Gdański
3:1
Hubert Duch x2, Hubert Pawłowski
Miejsce w tabeli: 8

Liga Juniorów D1 grupa Gdańsk III (trener: Sebastian Laskowski)
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Meteor Pinczyn
0:3
Miejsce w tabeli: 10

Liga Juniorów D2 grupa Gdańsk IV (trener: Czesław Jarzembiński)
FC Gowidlino – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3
Kacper Korczyc, Jakub Krystecki, Aleksander Laskowski
Miejsce w tabeli: 1

Liga Juniorów D2 grupa Słupsk II (trener: Tomasz Fojut)
Chojniczanka Chojnice – AP JFA Przechlewo
1:5
Kamil Lemańczyk
Miejsce w tabeli: 3

Biuro Prasowe MKS „Chojniczanka 1930” Chojnice